Beranda Wartawan

Wartawan

 

  1. Mira  Susinta (Jakarta)
  2. Autu Popo Alexsuander (Jakara)
  3. Firman H.Penggabean (Jakarta)
  4. Noben Darma Sipangkar (Jakarta)
  5. Sutan Megah Hasibuan (Sumut)
  6. Gunardi (Sumut)
  7. Ngukum Surbakti (Sumut)
  8. Riduan sitepu (Sumut)
  9. Indra Putra ,SE (Sumut)
  10. Subur Sahputra (Sumut)
  11. Sujono (Sumut)
  12. H.Yatno (Sumut)
  13. Andi Suryo (Sumut)
  14. Adenin Rao (Sumut)
  15. Dono Indarto (Sumut)
  16. Samidi (Sumut)
  17. Rizal Irjani (Sumut)
  18. Anton Chaniago (Sumut)
  19. Irfan (Sumut)
  20. Ridwan (Sumut)
  21. Suherianto (Sumut)
  22. Supriadi (Sumut)
  23. Sofian (Sumut)
  24. Dedi Kurniawan,Lubis (Sumut)
  25. Nurmala (Sumut)
  26. Lia Astuti (Sumut)
  27. Aryotama (Sumut)
  28. Bahrani/Evi (Sumut)
  29. Batara.Harahap (Sumut)
  30. Fery Ashary (Sumut)
  31. Al Qadri Afri (Sumut)
  32. R.S Herry Putra (Sumut)
  33. Ma,Arif (Sumut)
  34. Joses Silaban (Sumut)
  35. Arif Rahman Hakim (Sumut)
  36. Irwan Effendi Lubis (Sumut)
  37. Teddy (Sumut)
  38. Misnanan (Sumut)
  39. Muhardi Nur,SAg (Sumut)
  40. Sangap.S (Sumut/Tanah Karo)
  41. Muslim Pinem (Sumut/Kabupaten Karo)
  42. Nirwan Surbakti (Sumut/Kabupaten Karo)
  43. Nurkenan Br.Tarigan (Sumut/Kab.Karo)
  44. Sinar Bakti (Sumut/Kab Karo)
  45. Mhd.Biasa Purba (Sumut/Kab Karo)
  46. Maskur (Aceh/Gayo Luwes)
  47. Waiso (Riau)
  48. Paiman (Riau)
  49. Darma Bakti (Riau)
  50. Kasiran (Riau)
  51. Budiman (Riau)
  52. Heri Irawan (Riau)
  53. Rojikin (Riau)
  54. Rasmidi (Riau)
  55. Amiyardi Syam (Bengkalis/Riau)
  56. Hendri Bakri (Bengkalis/Riau)
  57. Muhamad Nuryanto (Bengkalis/Riau)
  58. Irwan Gilang Rinaldy (Bengkalis/Riau)
  59. Titin Jubaedah Rinata (Bengkalis/Riau)
  60. Jamar Halim Nainggolan (Riau)
  61. Arham fauzi (Riau)
  62. Ali Yasa (Jambi)
  63. M.Suan (sumbar)
  64. Dicky (Sumbar)
  65. Oktavianus (Kepri)
  66. A.Siagian (Kepri)
  67. Aldi (Bangka Belitung)
  68. Yulizar/Sinyu (Bangka Belitung)
  69. Jerry (Bangka Belitung)
  70. M.Edi Santoso (Bangka Belitung)
  71. Dicky setiawan (Bangka Belitung)
  72. Rere Ali Amin (Bangka Belitung)
  73. Yondra (Bangka Belitung)
  74. Eko Supriadi (Bangka Belitung)
  75. Agus Purnomo,SH (Bangka Belitung)
  76. Dodo.A (Palembang)
  77. Aris (Sukabumi/Jawa Barat)
  78. Sayid.R (Aceh)
  79. Arie.Rusmana (Aceh)
  80. Zainal.Abidin (Aceh)
  81. Nasir.M (Aceh)
  82. M.Andika (Aceh)
  83. Amin Supangat (jawa tengah)
  84. Moris Taplo (Papua)
  85. Ferdinand Tokoro (Papua)
  86. Hamrah (Bantaeng/Sulsel)
  87. Rusli (Jeneponto/Sulsel)
  88. Nursalam (Gowa/Sulsel)
  89. Suandi (Sulawesi Selatan)
  90. Riska (Sulawesi Selatan)
  91. Muh.Subri (Polaweli Mandar/Sulbar)
  92. Agustinus Tupi Uran (Kalimantan tengah)
  93. Masniah (Kalimantan tengah)
  94. Matyuni (kalimantan tengah)
  95. Ranto.H.Gultom (Kalimantan tengah)
  96. Mahpudin (Kalimantan tengah)
  97. Rena Amiliah Nuraisyah (Kalimantan tengah)
  98. Alianto R (Kalimantan tengah)
  99. Dardiansyah (Kalimantan tengah)
  100. Rasko Eko Sujiono (Kalimantan tengah)
  101. Khomsiah (Kalimantan tengah)
  102. Fendy Rahman (Kalimantan Utara/Timur)