Beranda PERWAKILAN DAN BIRO

PERWAKILAN DAN BIRO

  1. Banda Aceh: Zul Fadli Anwar
  2. Aceh Tamiang:Andi Sahputra
  3. Aceh Tenggara/Kota Cane: Faisal Kadrin Dube,S.Sos
  4. Sumatera Utara: Batara Harahap
  5. Medan: Rian Pratama Putra
  6. Binjai :Erna Nainggolan
  7. Langkat:Bahrani/Evi
  8. Padang Lawas Utara: Arman Siregar
  9. Sergai/Simalungun:Muliada Saragih
  10. Batubara: Fernando Sagala
  11. Deli Serdang : Legino Bagus
  12. Pakpak Bharat: Herawati Manurung
  13. Nias Selatan: Gasawa’auri Bali
  14. Riau: Andi Sutrisno
  15. Kabupaten Meranti:Zam Azhari
  16. Sumatera Barat: Jhon Efendi
  17. Korlip Sumetera Barat: Alfian
  18. Pasaman Barat : Saino
  19. Pesisir Selatan:Benza Irawan
  20. Padang:Diky
  21. Jambi: Damri
  22. Sarolangun: Asnoko
  23. Merangin : Bakar
  24. Korwil Sumatera Selatan: David Gunawan
  25. Kordinator Liputan : Juanda A.B
  26. Muara Enim: Nasrul Alam
  27. Palembang :Khairudin
  28. Bengkulu: Suhermansyah
  29. Lampung: Dodi Sahputra
  30. Kepulauan Riau: Efendi Tampubolon
  31. Bangka Belitung: Firdaus Sahab
  32. Bangka Induk: Roni Kristiawan
  33. Bangka Barat: Zul Fitri
  34. Bangka Tengah:Zarrie Baihaqi
  35. Belitung:Zuhri
  36. Kabiro Kabupaten Solok/Kota Solok: Benni Ilman
  37. Jawa Tenah: Roled Manurung
  38. Sulawesi Selatan: Irsan
  39. Sulawesi Utara: Melky Repi
  40. Kabupaten Selayar: Andi Fadly
  41. Sulawesi Barat: Andi Saputra
  42. Kabupaten Mamuju:Yulia Sulastri
  43. Kabupaten Mamuju Tengah/Pasangkayu:Andi Hamsa
  44. Biro Pasangkayu: Burhannudin
  45. Biro Mamasa: Ongky
  46. Biro Polman: Muh.Haidar
  47. Biro Majine: Al-fatih
  48. Perwakilan NTB : Andy Syaifuddin
  49. Kordinator NTB : Samsu Trisno, S.H
  50. Korlip Nusa Tenggara Barat: Agus Purnomo
  51. Lombok Timur dan Sumbawa: Supriadi
  52. Sumbawa: Aenuddin
  53. Lombok Tengah dan Lombok Timur: Zamroni
  54. Lombok Timur dan Kota Bima : Murhan
  55. Dompu : Surianti
  56. Lombok Timur dan Lombok Barat: Awaludin
  57. Jawa Barat: Herman wijaya
  58. Kabupaten/Kota Sukabumi: Ilham Akbar Rao / Ai Minarsih
  59. Kalimantan Timur/Utara: Fendy Rahaman 
  60. Kalimantan Barat: Pardi Mochtar
  61. Kalimantan Selatan: Hariadi
  62. Kalimantan Tengah: Hardiman
  63. Kabiro Kutai Timur: Fahrian
  64. Kota Pekanbaru:Zulhendri
  65. Kota Dumai: Jumadi
  66. Indragiri Hulu: Supriadi
  67. Rokan Hilir: Budiman
  68. Rokan Hulu:Indra Saputra  Pasaribu
  69. Kabupaten Kampar: Eka Putra
  70. Kabupaten Bengkalis; Jumadi
  71. Kabupaten Palelawan: Rosidi
  72. Kabupaten Kuantan  Senginggi:Aguspion
  73. Kabupaten Kerawang: Kusnadi